Garbage Containers at 7777 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12257116
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Overflow garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 7777 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5982967.915165924, 2112417.9920904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7793098450711, -122.5025384156044

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:13am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone