Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 100 Staples Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12257142
Photo_20200326_092303
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Chair left on sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 100 Staples Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999395.339298818, 2093799.338134179

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7291392, -122.4443709

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:23am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:23am Submitted via Android Android