Damaged Public Property at 2222 Taraval St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please contact cable/telephone company to report wires hanging low or PG & E for hanging power lines. Thank you. - 4 days ago #12257346
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Downed cable line

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2222 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5986293.269254046, 2098990.716191716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74263710000001, -122.4900469

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:12am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please contact cable/telephone company to report wires hanging low or PG & E for hanging power lines. Thank you.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:03am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone