Garbage Containers at 1495 48th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12257568
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Random full recology can that seems to have been disconnected from it's home. Please come pick up and remove

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1495 48th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981245.729998133, 2104930.0332325613

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75864874189791, -122.5079402011609

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:57am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone