Damaged Public Property at 1700 Sutter St

OPENED 4 days ago #12257632
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Broken shelter glass, bus stop ID 16599

Object ID # (if applicable): 16599

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1700 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6004395.883289918, 2114683.668001959

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78676667000001, -122.42857167

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone