Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1266 Utah St Mission District

OPENED 4 days ago #12257745
Utah
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

This sidewalk at1266 Utah St. has been left in this condition for 3 weeks. Fast Response Plumbing can tear up the sidewalk, but not so fast on the repair. No permits?

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1266 Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010773.812474216, 2102418.2075854423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7534474, -122.4056412

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:33am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:33am Submitted via Web Web