Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1650 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12257979
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

TV dumped on street

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 1650 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004929.0517533645, 2114999.3143723966

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78766351443684, -122.426749518704

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:22pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone