Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1 Harrison St

OPENED 4 days ago #12258090
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

SW corner of Harrison & Embarcadero. First tree well is broken. Could be a tripping hazard for a passerby. Needs to be replaced or repaired-EC

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6015913.811928893, 2115314.7322439686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78914451279525, -122.3887660729772

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:45pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone