Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Franklin St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12258163
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Franklin St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6006311.754493574, 2111800.4626882668

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77895832999999, -122.42173833

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:57pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone