Damaged Public Property at 1000 North Point St

OPENED 4 days ago #12258339
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Broken glass in Transit shelter

Object ID # (if applicable): Stop ID 15468

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1000 North Point St

coordinates x,y: 6005848.721788693, 2121431.324540112

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80537614144676, -122.4240252124496

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:37pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone