Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2249 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12258593
Photo_20200326_143414
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Object: Other



address: 2251 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6001827.059318354, 2114325.6224873527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78563786, -122.43743353

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:35pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:35pm Submitted via Android Android