Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 300 Anzavista Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200861774. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #12258652
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 300 Anzavista Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999483.278485404, 2112741.7360357484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78115539226, -122.4454283775621

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200861774. Unable to Locate.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:47pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone