Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 168 Sagamore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200861911. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #12258810
Photo_20200326_152626
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Make/Model: Lincoln Navigator

License Plate: 8jic075

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 168 Sagamore St

coordinates x,y: 5995264.512201976, 2087483.5808266557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71156108, -122.45819449

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200861911. Citation was issued.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:27pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via Android Android