Park Requests at Unknown #1004646530

OPENED 4 days ago #12258813
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

TV discarded on trail between dog area and Chain of Lakes

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1004646530

coordinates x,y: 5983255.870956414, 2109083.8301253603

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77017211914062, -122.5012955815741

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:28pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone