Garbage Containers at 2065 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12258933
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Overflowing can: please pick up today!!!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2065 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6001429.111750019, 2113181.95154263

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782475, -122.43872833

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:56pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone