Garbage Containers at 2057 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12258938
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Overflowing can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2057 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6001488.06672782, 2113200.0533747943

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78252805676724, -122.43852566928

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:57pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone