Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Jackson St & Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. - 4 days ago #12259009
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

1345 Taylor

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Intersection of Jackson St & Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6008906.1748436205, 2117636.0312082036

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79512735192561, -122.4131759166093

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:15pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone