Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1820 Palou Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259045
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Garbage bags left all over sidewalk blocking pedestrians walk way. Also a bunch of garbage located under tress in same sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1820 Palou Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013678.585937965, 2096171.840774815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73645819851209, -122.395158298252

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:22pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone