Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1515 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259108
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Helmet covers parking meter

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1515 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001672.294240887, 2113758.421066243

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78407167, -122.43792833

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone