Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1999 Market St

OPENED 4 days ago #12259155
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

6 tents. People have to walk in the street to get passed. Traffic can not see both ways. Just posting here so when someone gets hurt they can sue the city.

Object: Other



address: 1999 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6004812.177738564, 2108248.207937689

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76912002640318, -122.4266729416492

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:45pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone