Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Francisco St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #12259180
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

When public officials and others, ignore community codes established after public hearings and approved by elected representatives – there is no law, there is no order, there is no justice, and any professed civil authority is hypocritical, corrupted and worthless to the public it is paid to serve. The best places to live - visit - work, are those places upholding high standards of livability in the face of pressure to allow the lowest common denominator.

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Francisco St

coordinates x,y: 6000323.206495235, 2119920.142143818

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80091332999999, -122.44303833

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 01:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:49pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone