Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Pixley St

OPENED 4 days ago #12259213
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Remove posting and adhesive tape from wooden utility pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Pixley St

coordinates x,y: 6002402.7673027525, 2118981.7138861073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.798455, -122.435775

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:56pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone