Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Pacific Ave

OPENED 4 days ago #12259221
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Remove posting from lamppost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002663.827299066, 2117118.2840102813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79335333, -122.43473833

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone