Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1470 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. recology trash day pickup. - 4 days ago #12259239
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

When public officials and others, ignore community codes established after public hearings and approved by elected representatives – there is no law, there is no order, there is no justice, and any professed civil authority is hypocritical, corrupted and worthless to the public it is paid to serve. The best places to live - visit - work, are those places upholding high standards of livability in the face of pressure to allow the lowest common denominator.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1470 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003193.614559128, 2113313.590023212

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78293667000001, -122.43263333

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. recology trash day pickup.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:01pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone