Illegal Postings at 1190 Fillmore St

OPENED 4 days ago #12259247
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Remove postings and stickers from corner street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1190 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003354.249725138, 2112393.912929388

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78042057543134, -122.4320119054667

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:03pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone