Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1029 Natoma St, San Francisco 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259408
Image
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Trash at curb south side of Natoma, mid block.. More trash across the street. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7592946]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1029 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6007791.472145107, 2109637.7703376

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7731034240371, -122.41646614696

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:55pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via Open311 Open311