Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 21st St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. - 4 days ago #12259414
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Car on side walk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 21st St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008270.992719532, 2103862.654352849

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75727324967046, -122.4143987087991

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:57pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone