Garbage Containers at 3215 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259455
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Extra debris that was NOT picked this AM from the area around the container. Waste Mgmt not doing their job professionally!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3215 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997203.376549733, 2112951.2579877162

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78160026972779, -122.4533307934886

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone