Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 56 Woodward St

OPENED 4 days ago #12259460
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Sidewalk is sinking big crack

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 56 Woodward St

coordinates x,y: 6006486.701445176, 2108165.817337861

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76898833, -122.420875

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:17pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone