Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 862 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259538
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Hunan waste

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 862 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006250.511931023, 2104571.117140216

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75910481402304, -122.4214366448691

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:58pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone