Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1835 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259542
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Actually 30' towards Scott Street, to the right of the 1835 JCHS entrance. Trash and debris on the sidewalk & Street.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1835 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6002021.627797204, 2112953.977560648

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78188273140242, -122.4366621625159

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:59pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone