Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Tiffany Ave & Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12259560
Photo_20200326_190525
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Full can Valencia and duncan

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Tiffany Ave & Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006505.739014959, 2100013.944140462

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74660625, -122.42023051

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 05:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:06pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:05pm Submitted via Android Android