Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2039 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862729. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #12259563
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Make/Model: Nissan Altima

License Plate: 7SRJ412

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2045 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6001097.395895264, 2112788.2317541083

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78137506920636, -122.4398476817854

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862729. Unable to Locate.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:06pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone