Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1617 Kirkwood Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12259566
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Cardboard boxes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1617 Kirkwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015065.638768869, 2096793.719833834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73824279003794, -122.3904060684573

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:10pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone