Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Ggp Conservatory Of Flowers

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Section 1 Golden Gate Park. - 4 days ago #12259569
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Dog fountain continues to run- waste of water

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: GGP Conservatory of Flowers

coordinates x,y: 5995183.249584618, 2109637.491821122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77238555008188, -122.4600792814578

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 08:20am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Section 1 Golden Gate Park.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:11pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone