Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3701 Divisadero St Marina District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862740. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #12259575
20200326_191103
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 3707 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000082.027777815, 2120992.5060734577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.803844, -122.44395

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862740. Unable to Locate.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:12pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:12pm Submitted via Web Web