Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2536 Chestnut St Marina District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862741. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #12259577
20200326_191239
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2540 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 5999677.970993124, 2119536.3391585387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79982270000001, -122.4452435

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862741. Unable to Locate.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:13pm Submitted via Web Web