Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1206 Fulton St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 4 days ago #12259594
66add370-9d5e-487a-b239-2edd721d69e0
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

[Uber/Lyft] Blocked bicycle lane

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1206 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6001848.668402104, 2111178.056554442

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77699667, -122.43713333000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:25pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:25pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:24pm Submitted via Open311 Open311