Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1959 Market St

OPENED 4 days ago #12259596
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Homeless encampment completely blocking sidewalk access. Wheelchairs can't get through.

Object: Other



address: 1959 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6004965.683530531, 2108412.0471976576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76957856696279, -122.4261536392296

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:27pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone