Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 61 Grace St, San Francisco 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12259618
Image
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

New today human feces. NOT DUPLICATE. Someone defecated here within the hour. Please clean up immediately. And. Lear up the homeless encampment at 12 Grace street to prevent. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7593115]

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 63 Grace St

coordinates x,y: 6008363.351524002, 2110290.665536531

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774928264013, -122.414534145996

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:46pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:46pm Submitted via Open311 Open311