Encampment at 9 Grace St, San Francisco 94103, United States

OPENED 4 days ago #12259628
Image
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

5 tents. Furnitures needles human feces. Addicts absolute filth. Human feces between cars all around. PLEASE REMOVE THESE ENCAMPMENTS. WE NEED HELP NOW!! [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7593125]

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 23 Grace St

coordinates x,y: 6008221.059292371, 2110434.774688892

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7753159586231, -122.415036568996

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:48pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:48pm Submitted via Open311 Open311