Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 135 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862862. Issue was addressed. - 4 days ago #12259638
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Car is blocking street and was left in a red zone

Make/Model: Honda Accord

License Plate: 6RJL543 CA

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 135 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6010972.374278879, 2111302.2660524733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77785211339384, -122.4055801985063

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200862862. Issue was addressed.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:54pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone