Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 595 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12259658
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

Cardboard

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 595 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6004839.039300492, 2107767.6869252888

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76780214995257, -122.4265458082112

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:09pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone