Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 339 Kirkham St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200941894. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #12287182
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 03, 2020

white truck

License Plate: 99439U1

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 339 Kirkham St

coordinates x,y: 5993783.894507413, 2105240.983516903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76023330933723, -122.464600444948

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200941894. Unable to Locate.
Fri Apr 03, 2020 02:53pm Opened
Fri Apr 03, 2020 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone