Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 765 2nd Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 2 months ago #12287477
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 03, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 765 2nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995309.640917106, 2110430.249609019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77456952299646, -122.4596995158803

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:47pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:42pm Opened
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone