Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Custer Ave & Rankin St

CLOSED Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY. - 5 months ago #12313747
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 11, 2020

2 cars with people living in them



address: Intersection of Custer Ave & Rankin St

coordinates x,y: 6014994.031156622, 2099813.7777232546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74653127148684, -122.3908646601707

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 13, 2020 09:10am Closed with status: Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY.
Sat Apr 11, 2020 12:41pm Opened
Sat Apr 11, 2020 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone