Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 415 7th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 3 days ago #12322110
Photo_20200414_115026
Submitted Tue Apr 14, 2020

City water draner is completely plug of dirt

Nature of Request: Other



address: 415 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6010841.676452752, 2110363.7656038227

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7752679, -122.4059662

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:07pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:.
Tue Apr 14, 2020 01:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Apr 14, 2020 01:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Tue Apr 14, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Work Order has been cancelled. Memo:.
Tue Apr 14, 2020 11:50am Opened
Tue Apr 14, 2020 11:50am Submitted via Android Android