Damaged Public Property at 1306 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1382. - 24 days ago #12330267
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 16, 2020

Unreadable and graffiti blight needs replacing

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1306 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990205.751860303, 2106489.691166779

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76345500000001, -122.47706667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1382.
Thu Apr 16, 2020 08:04pm Opened
Thu Apr 16, 2020 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone