Tree Maintenance at 1950 Carroll Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Contact Friends of the Urban Forest for replacement tree MD. - over 1 year ago #12342266
Image
Submitted Mon Apr 20, 2020

Vandalized tree [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7693015]

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1950 Carroll Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012292.244643321, 2093419.9921349185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.728825, -122.39975833

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 25, 2020 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Contact Friends of the Urban Forest for replacement tree MD.
Mon Apr 20, 2020 09:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 20, 2020 09:48pm Submitted via Open311 Open311