Muni Service Feedback at 2500 Ocean Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12346268
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 22, 2020

Christmas tree blocking the bus stop

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Stop ID: 15139

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Apr 22, 2020 08:11am



address: 2500 Ocean Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991419.054919344, 2094798.2948874345

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73142376632094, -122.472018085799

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 22, 2020 10:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 22, 2020 08:14am Opened
Wed Apr 22, 2020 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone